|
Search Pindula
Latest News
Market
Jobs
Elections
Explore
Account
Category:High_Schools
Prince Edward School
Goromonzi High School
Watershed College
Kutama College
Gokomere High School
Zimbabwe Top 100 O' Level Schools
Msengezi High School
Waddilove High School
Mutare Girls High School
Marondera High School
Nhowe Secondary School
Churchill Boys High
Zimbabwe Republic Police High School
Shungu High School
Kwenda Secondary School
Lundi Secondary School
Thekwane High School
Sanyati Baptist Secondary School
Mandedza High School
Mazowe High School
Marange High School
Daramombe Secondary School
Lydia Chimonyo Secondary
Moleli High School
Mt Selinda High School
Bernard Mizeki College
St Davids Bonda Secondary School
Kriste Mambo Secondary School
Marist Brothers Secondary School
Emmanuel Secondary School
Pamushana Secondary School
Silveira Secondary School
Mukaro High School
Hama Secondary School
Mashoko Secondary School
St Ignatius College
Howard High School
Nyanga High School
St Francis of Assisi High School
Nagle House
Msthabezi Secondary School
Regina Mundi Secondary School
Queen Elizabeth School
High Schools Of Zimbabwe
Chisipite Senior School
St John's College
City Academy College
Dominican Convent
Eaglesvale Senior School
Face to Face Academy
Hillbright Science College
Ilsa College
Peterhouse High School
Gateway High School
Hellenic Academy
Harare International School
List of Secondary and High Schools in Zimbabwe and Contact Numbers
John Tallach High School
St Dominics Chishawasha School
Troutbeck School
Monte Cassino Girls High School
Hartzell High School
Chaplin High School
Fletcher High School
Girls High School
Montrose Girls High School
St Augustine's High School
St. George's College
Taal-Net Group of Schools
Ellis Robins
Allan Wilson High School
Dzivarasekwa 2 High School
Dzivarasekwa 1 High School
Peterhouse Boys
Peterhouse Group of Schools
Falcon College
Milton High School
Plumtree High School
Lord Malvern High School
Bullying In High Schools In Zimbabwe
Zvishavane Secondary School
Zesa Secondary School
Thornhill High School
Shurugwi 2 Secondary School
Senga Secondary School
Rutendo Government Secondary School
Mkoba No 3 Secondary School
Mkoba Secondary School
Mbizo High School
Nkululeko High School
Njelele Secondary School
Nembudziya Government Secondary School
Nashville High School
Matinunura High School
Mambo Secondary School
Lower Gweru Secondary School
Lower Gwelo Adventist High
Manunure Secondary School
Kwekwe High School
Holy Cross Mission
Guineafowl High School
Funye High School
Chikwingwizha Secondary School
Cheziya Gokwe High School
Chingoma Secondary School
Chegato High School
Batanai High School
Ascot Secondary School
Anderson Adventist High School
Air Force Thornhill Secondary School
Whitewater Secondary School
Vhembe Secondary School
St Mary's Secondary School
St Mary's Secondary School (Beitbridge)
Sikhoveni Secondary School
Shashane Secondary School
Sacred Heart High School
Sacred Heart High School (Gweru)
Ngundu Halt Secondary School
Ngundu Government Secondary School
Chiwanza Secondary School
Nyabata Secondary School
Mzingwane High School
Minda High School
Mawabeni Secondary School
Mandava High School
J Z Moyo High School
Gwanda High School
Filabusi Secondary School
Wankie Secondary School
Manjolo Secondary School
Tsholotsho High School
Somvubu Secondary School
Nyamandlovu Secondary School
Nkayi Rural Secondary School
Nhlahla Secondary School
Ndlovu Secondary School
Mkhosana Adventist School
Mosi-Oa-Tunya High School
Mavela Secondary School
Mabhikwa Secondary School
Loreto High School
Kalope Secondary School
Jotsholo Secondary School
Hwange Secondary School
Hlangabeza Secondary School
Fatima Secondary School
Chilisa Secondary School
Detema Secondary School
Binga Secondary School
Zvamapere Secondary School
Zimuto High School
Zaka High School
Victoria High School
Temeraire Secondary School
St Antony’s High School
Serima Secondary School
Sacred Heart High( Rutenga High) School
Rupare High School
Rufaro Secondary School
Rudhanda Secondary School
Nyazura Adventist High School
Nyaningwe Secondary School
Ndarama Secondary School
Mwenezi Secondary School
Mutero Secondary School
Mutendi High School
Mucheke High School
Mpandawana Secondary School
Morgenster High School
Mazambara Secondary School
Chirumba Secondary School
Mashava Secondary School
Kushinga SecondarySchool
Kushinga Secondary School
Hlezana Secondary School
Kushinga Secondary School Chivi
Gwindingwi Secondary School
Gutu High School
George Chipadza Secondary School
Goko Secondary School
Dewure Secondary School
Danhamombe High School
Chitonhora High School
Chirichoga Secondary School
Chinembiri Secondary School
Chimbwembwe Secondary School
Arch Munaki Secondary School
Vimbai Secondary School
St Francis Secondary School
St Francis Xavier’s Kutama
St Erics Secondary School
Saruwe Secondary School
Sandringham Secondary School
Ridziwi High School
Richmond Secondary School
Raffingora Secondary School
Pfupajena Secondary School
Nyabira Secondary School
Nemakonde Secondary School
Murambwa Secondary School
Munyaradzi Secondary School
Mutorashanga High School
Mhangura Secondary School
Masiyarwa Secondary School
Maringove Secondary School
Kuwadzana Secondary School (Kadoma)
Kuwadzana High School (Banket)
Jameson High School
Dalny Mine Secondary School
Chinhoyi High School
Chinhoyi 2 High School
Chemukute Secondary School
Chegutu High School
Wedza Government High School
Theydon Secondary School
T C Hardy High School
St Paul’s Musami
St Mary's Secondary School (Wedza)
St Johns High School
St Clares Mangwebde Secondary School
Peterhouse Girls
Rakodzi High School
Nyamuzuwe High School
Nyameni High School
Nyahuni (Makunde) Secondary School
Mutoko Central Secondary School
Mount Carmelsec School
Mhondoro Secondary School
Matsine Secondary School
Madzivire Range High School
Liebenberg High School
Kambarami Secondary School
Hurungwe Secondary School
Chitepo Secondary School
Chibi High School
Cherutombo Secondary School
Chemhanza Secondary School
Arcturus High School
Wadzanai High School
St Phillips Magwenya
St Philips Magwenya
Ruya High School
Mvurwi Secondary School
Mbari Secondary School
Magwenya Secondary School
Hermann Gmeiner High School
Darwin High School
Chipindura High School
Chipadze Secondary School
Centenary Secondary School
Bradley High School
St Joseph High School (Mutare)
St Joseph High School (Rusape)
St David's High School
St Columba's High School (Bulawayo)
St Columba's High School (Honde Valley)
St Benedict's Secondary School
Sakubva 1 Secondary School
Sakubva 2 Secondary School
Ruwombwe Secondary School
Rukweza Secondary School
Odzi Secondary School
Nyamauru Secondary School
Nhedziwa Secondary School
Mutema High School
Mutare Boys High School
Mutambara High School
Biriiri High School
Musani Secondary School
Mavhudzi Secondary School
Mamunyadza High School
Hartzel High School
Handina Secondary School
Gwindingwi Secondary School, Rusape
Gambe Sanyatwe Secondary School
Elise Gledhill Secondary School
Devuli Secondary School
Dangamvura High School
Chipangayi High School
Chinyudze Secondary School
Chimanimani Secondary School
Chibuwe High School
Checheche Secondary School
Zengeza 4 High School
Zengeza 3 High School
Zengeza 2 High School
Zengeza High School
Westridge High School
Warren Park High School
Vainona High School
Tafara 1 High School
St. Peters Secondary School
St Joseph's School
St John's High School
Seke Secondary School
Seke Mhuriimwe High School
Seke 6 High School
Seke 5 High School
Seke 4 High School
Seke 3 High School
Seke 2 High School
Roosevelt Girls High School
Ridgeview High School
Pinewood High School
Mabvure Secondary School
Oriel Girls High School
Oriel Boys High School
Mukai Secondary School
Muguta Secondary School
Mufakose Mhuriimwe Secondary School
Mufakose 3 High School
Mufakose 2 High School
Mufakose 1 High School
Mt Pleasant High School
Morgan High School
Mbare High School
Harare High School
Marlborough High School
Manyame Secondary School
Mandedza Secondary School
Magama Secondary School
Mabvuku High School
Mabelreign Girls High School
Living Waters High School
Kwayedza Secondary School
Kuwadzana 3 High School
Kuwadzana 2 High School
Kambuzuma 2 High School
Kambuzuma 1 High School
Highfield 2 High School
Highfield 1 High School
Hatfield High School
Glen View 3 High School
Glen View 2 High School
Glen View 1 High School
Glen Norah 2 High School
Glen Norah 1 High School
George Stark High School
Dominican Convent High School
Domboramwari High School
Danhiko Secondary School
Budiriro 2 High School
Budiriro High School
Townsend High School
St Bernard's Mission
Solusi Adventist Secondary School
Sobukhazi Secondary School
Sizane Secondary Secondary
Sikhulile Secondary School
Sobukazi High School
Pumula South Secondary School
Pumula Secondary School
Petra High School
Northlea High School
Nkulumane High School
Nketa Secondary School
Njube Secondary School
Mzilikazi Secondary School
Msiteli Secondary School
Mpopoma High School
Founders High School
Mncumbatha Secondary School
Masotsha Secondary School
Maranatha Adventist School
Mandwandwe Secondary School
Luveve High School
Lobengula Secondary School
Inyanda Secondary School
Induna Secondary School
Ihlathi High School
Hamilton High School
Gifford High School
Eveline High School
Entumbane Secondary School
Emganwini Secondary School
Emakhandeni Secondary School
Bulawayo Adventist High School
St Mathias' Tsonzo Secondary
Inyathi Secondary School
Ngezi Secondary School
Chindunduma No 2 Secondary School
Pakame Secondary School
Makumbi High School
St Michaels’ High School
St KiIlian’s Secondary School
Holy Cross Secondary School
Presbyterian Secondary School
Green Gables High School
Usher Secondary School
Murewa High School
All Souls High School
David Livingstone Secondary School
Nyashanu Secondary School
Hanke Adventist Secondary School
Makumbe High School
Berejena Secondary School
St Albert’s Secondary School
Dadaya Secondary School
St Patrick’s Secondary School
Rusununguko High School
St Anne’s Goto Secondary School
St Dominic’s High School
Nyadire Secondary School
Alpha College
St Faith’s Secondary School
Langham Secondary School
South Eastern College
St. Christopher's School
Midlands Christian College
Arundel School
Goldridge College
Girls' College
Hillcrest College
Masiyephambili College
Lomagundi College
Kyle College
Rusununguko Secondary School
Rusunguko High School
Nyatsime College
Buy Phones
on Credit.
More Deals
itel A70 (256GB, 4GB)
$
99.00
Cash on Delivery
Zero Deposit Installments
$0 /mo
3 Months
$0 /mo
6 Months
itel A70 (128GB, 3GB)
$
89.00
Cash on Delivery
Zero Deposit Installments
$0 /mo
3 Months
$0 /mo
6 Months
Itel P55+ (128GB, 8GB)
$
129.00
Cash on Delivery
Zero Deposit Installments
$0 /mo
3 Months
$0 /mo
6 Months
itel Smart Watch 1 ES
$
19.00
Cash on Delivery
Zero Deposit Installments
$0 /mo
3 Months
$0 /mo
6 Months
Tecno Spark 20 (128GB Storage, 16GB RAM)
$
149.00
Cash on Delivery
Zero Deposit Installments
$0 /mo
3 Months
$0 /mo
6 Months
Feedback